Letter of Credit (L/C), Telegraphic Transfer (T/T)
500 , , Bottle Per Day
Free samples available with shipping and taxes paid by the buyer
We have 15 milliliter bottle pack size available
Asia, North America, Eastern Europe, Western Europe, Africa
ISO GMP HALAL
Jojoba essential oil is derived from the seed of jojoba plant. This is a 100% natural, undiluted essential oil for use in spa. This oil can be diluted and used on the skin to moisturize it without clogging pores. Other than skin care, this is a perfect oil for hair, therefore used as an ingredient in personal care products, like moisturizer, shampoo, conditioner, lotion, etc. The Jojoba essential oil is also used in cosmetics and pharmaceutical products.